Type Here to Get Search Results !

Neha Kakkar Height, Age, Boyfriend, Husband, Family ...

 Neha Kakkar Height, Age, Boyfriend, Husband, Family, Biography & More ; Hair Colour, Black ; Personal Life ; Date of Birth, 6 June 1988 ; Age (as in 2020), 32 Years.


Neha Kakkar is a successful singer who apart from Bollywood, is earning a lot of fame from her private albums. Neha has sung many hit songs in Hindi films till now. He has given many hit dancing numbers to Bollywood. Apart from Hindi, Neha has also lent her voice for Bengali, Telugu and Punjabi films. His hit list includes many songs including Queens’ London Thumkada, Kapoor & Sons’ Kar Gayi Chul, ‘Sonu Ke Titu Ki Sweety’, Small Peg.

Birthplace

She was born in Rishikesh, Uttarakhand, India

Nickname

Her Love Once Call her Neha.

Date of Birth

She was born on 6 June 1988.

Neha Kakkar Age

This beautiful and gorgeous actress was born on 6 June 1988 in Rishikesh, Uttarakhand, India. She will be celebrating her 32nd birthday this year on 6 June 2020. So her age is 32 years in 2020.


Physical Appearance

  • Neha Kakkar also catches everyone eyes because of her killing looks and style statement.
  • Neha Kakkar is a young and viral singer
  • She weighs 46kgs, and she is approx tall 4’9″ in feet inches.
  • She has silky, shiny Black hair with big and bold brown eyes.
  • Her perfect figure 32-26-32 also add some more charm in her looks.
  • She is famous among her fans as Indian Shakira and Selfie Queen

Siblings

Neha has two Siblings. Her sister name Sonu Kakkar. She is also a singer and her brother name Tony Kakkar. He is a music director.

Tags

Post a Comment

0 Comments
* Please Don't Spam Here. All the Comments are Reviewed by Admin.